DAY 0 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-1:00 1:00-1:30 1:30-2:00 2:00-2:30 2:30-3:00 3:00-3:30 3:30:4:00 4:00-4:30 4:30-5:00 5:00-5:30 5:30-6:00 6:00-6:30 6:30-7:00 7:00-7:30 7:30-8:00 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30
  Inauguration Ceremony   Group Dance  
Main Stage Main Stage
DAY 1 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-1:00 1:00-1:30 1:30-2:00 2:00-2:30 2:30-3:00 3:00-3:30 3:30:4:00 4:00-4:30 4:30-5:00 5:00-5:30 5:30-6:00 6:00-6:30 6:30-7:00 7:00-7:30 7:30-8:00 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30
Pop Culture Quiz -Prelims Channel Surfing   Pop Culture Quiz-FInals  
C101, D4 C102, D4 Conference Hall
  Beg Borrow Steal Malayalam Extempore   Open Mic(Standup Acts)  
C103, D4 C105, D4 In front of the Main Stage
Solo Dance CLASSICAL (Prelims)   Solo Dance WESTERN (Prelims)  
Main Stage Seminar Hall
  Mr and Ms Dhanak (Written)   Mr and Ms Dhanak (PI)   Crime Scene(Finals)  
C104, D4 C108, D4 C103, D4
  Duet Singing Plays   Pronite  
Main Stage Main Stage Main Stage
  Crime Scene-Prelims   SpellBee Finals   T-shirt Painting  
C103, D4 C106, D4 C107 & C108, D4
  SpellBee Prelims   Solo Singing (Prelims)  
Conference Hall C 104, D4
DAY 2 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-1:00 1:00-1:30 1:30-2:00 2:00-2:30 2:30-3:00 3:00-3:30 3:30:4:00 4:00-4:30 4:30-5:00 5:00-5:30 5:30-6:00 6:00-6:30 6:30-7:00 7:00-7:30 7:30-8:00 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30
General Quiz (Prelims) General Quiz (Finals)   Sports Quiz (Prelims)   Sports Quiz (Finals)  
Seminar Hall Seminar Hall C102, D4 C102, D4
  Shipwreck   Debate  
C105, D4 Conference Hall, C105, C106
  Sketching   Treasure Hunt(Finals) Battle of the Bands
C101, C102, D4 C103, D4 Main Stage
  Treasure Hunt(Prelims)   Open Mic   Unchoreographed Dance  
C107, C108, D4 C104, D4/ Seminar Hall Negative 2nd floor, D4
  Solo Singing (Finals)   Face Painting  
Main Stage C107 & C108, D4
Dumb Charades (Prelims) Mr and Ms  Dhanak (Task) Solo dance (Classical + western) finals   Dumb Charades (Finals)  
C103, D4 Canteen Main Stage C101, D4
DAY 3 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30 10:30-11:00 11:00-11:30 11:30-12:00 12:00-12:30 12:30-1:00 1:00-1:30 1:30-2:00 2:00-2:30 2:30-3:00 3:00-3:30 3:30:4:00 4:00-4:30 4:30-5:00 5:00-5:30 5:30-6:00 6:00-6:30 6:30-7:00 7:00-7:30 7:30-8:00 8:00-8:30 8:30-9:00 9:00-9:30 9:30-10:00 10:00-10:30
  Mime   Mr and Ms  Dhanak finale   Closing Ceremony Fashion Show
Main Stage Main Stage Main Stage Main Stage
Dostana(prelims) JAM   Dostana (finals) Doodle Drawing  
C103 & 102 D4 Conference Hall D4 C103 D4 C103, D4
  Junk Art  
C107 & C108 D4